Showing 1–40 of 490 artworks

  • 2021 Best of Show

    The Book Dress

    Finley Peterson
    Oconomowoc HS
  • 1st Place - 2D

    Malformations

    Hanna Holverson
    Oconomowoc HS
  • 2nd Place - 2D

    Pursuit of Happiness

    Gisselle Dominguez
    UW-Milwaukee at Waukesha
  • 3rd Place - 2D

    Untitled

    Lauren Boysa
    Oconomowoc HS
  • 1st Place - 3D

    Baddha Konasana

    Grace Schaetz
    Brookfield East HS
  • 2nd Place - 3D

    Mother Earth

    Liv Byczek
    Oconomowoc HS
  • 3rd Place - 3D

    Flying & Falling

    Jeffrey Lambert
    Oconomowoc HS
  • 1st Place - Digital/Photo

    Perspective

    Anamarie C.
    Arrowhead HS
  • 2nd Place - Digital/Photo

    Modern Atlantis

    Brynne Hill
    Arrowhead HS
  • 3rd Place - Digital/Photo

    Flying sparks

    Charlie Bourdo
    Oconomowoc HS
  • Honorable Mention - 2D

    Covered Face

    Sierra Studer
    Kettle Moraine HS
  • Honorable Mention - 2D

    Chipmunk

    Abby Gomand
    Menomonee Falls HS
  • Honorable Mention - 2D

    Hanging

    Elijah Wartgow
    Hamilton HS
  • Honorable Mention - 2D

    Self Portrait

    Samantha Surges
    Brookfield East HS
  • Honorable Mention - 2D

    Open Window

    Elizabeth Delfosse
    Waukesha South HS
  • Honorable Mention - 3D

    Balance

    Emma Fellows
    Brookfield Central HS
  • Honorable Mention - 3D

    Pavlov

    Aaron Crisostomo
    Waukesha West HS
  • Honorable Mention - 3D

    Family love

    Kara Doerr
    St John's NW Military Academy
  • Honorable Mention - 3D

    Coral Fish

    Jessica Linzer
    Kettle Moraine HS
  • Honorable Mention - 3D

    Bee Cello

    Lauren Wright
    Kettle Moraine HS
  • Honorable Mention - Digital/Photo

    Frostbite

    Naomi Wilson
    Menomonee Falls HS
  • Honorable Mention - Digital/Photo

    Isolation

    Aliya Rodenkirch
    Oconomowoc HS
  • Honorable Mention - Digital/Photo

    prickle

    Hailey B.
    University Lake School
  • Honorable Mention - Digital/Photo

    A Rainy Glow

    Gemma Crownover
    Menomonee Falls HS
  • Honorable Mention - Digital/Photo

    Wonderful Waterfall

    Carlen Smyczek
    Catholic Memorial HS
  • Maktub

    Kiley Clarquist
    Pewaukee HS
  • Pretty Pink

    Gemma Crownover
    Menomonee Falls HS
  • Old Road

    Kaleb Troyan
    Menomonee Falls HS
  • Drip Drip Drop

    Alexis Lofy
    Menomonee Falls HS
  • Polarized picture painting

    Isabella Griffin
    St John's NW Military Academy
  • duality

    Abby Carlson
    Waukesha South HS
  • Pinecone

    Sam Strangfeld
    Menomonee Falls HS
  • Pixelated Portrait

    Madaelyn Ciske
    Menomonee Falls HS
  • Telepathical Peculiarities

    Cate Banks
    University Lake School
  • Juniper

    Caroline Johnson
    Kettle Moraine HS
  • Astral Projections

    Jessica Des Jarlais
    Pewaukee HS
  • Just me

    Kendall Revolinski
    Pewaukee HS
  • My Sloth

    Lucille Winters
    Catholic Memorial HS
  • Hey! That’s me!

    Alaina Kwiatkowski
    Arrowhead HS
  • Adrift

    Sam Biely
    Pewaukee HS